Sree Homes Constructions1/15Sree Indivar Villas 3 BHK Villa in Appa Junction 3 BHK Villa₹1.62 Cr - 2.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
Namaha Estates1/15Namaha Lakewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Appa Junction 4 BHK Villa₹4.05 Cr - 5.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/24Giridhari Villa Onyx 3 BHK Villa in Appa Junction 3 BHK Villa₹3.5 Cr - 3.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/19Giridhari Ishta 3.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Appa Junction 2 BHK Flat₹61.37 L - 74.43 L3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/311.6 kms awayHappiness Hub RERA2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur 2 BHK Flat₹81.9 L - 86.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/193.3 kms awayGiridharis Vue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/401.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Tranquillas 4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur 4 BHK Villa₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/72.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMC SM Avenue 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir 3 BHK Villa₹5.09 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
CCityLiferealty1/204.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Meadow Dance RERA3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
TRTitan Realtors1/205.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLaxmi Ram Paradise 4 BHK Villa in Upparpally 4 BHK Villa₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019Contact
SHSkyline Home1/306.8 kms awayZero BrokerageLansum Etania 3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District 3 BHK Flat₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Theme Ambience Infrastructures1/157.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTheme Imperial RERA3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Ushakanth Projects1/201.2 kms awayUshakanth Stonehenge 3 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016Contact
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited1/211.3 kms awayRV Somwrita RERA3 BHK Villa in Kismatpur 3 BHK Villa₹2.56 Cr - 3.96 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1747 - 2708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Gruhashilpi Constructions Pvt. Ltd1/61.4 kms awayGruhashilpis Saptapadi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1200 - 1770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Elite Constructions1/141.5 kms awayMeenazi Elite RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur 2 BHK Flat₹73.79 L - 87.09 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Indis1/281.5 kms awayIndis PBEL City RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Peeramcheru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4.5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1134 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2011Contact
Indis1/231.6 kms awayIndis PBEL City Tower P RERA2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Peeramcheru 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.96 Cr - 3 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 3152 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Indis1/201.6 kms awayIndis PBEL City Tower N Ruby RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peeramcheru 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹1.58 CrSizes: 1214 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Sree Homes Constructions1/71.6 kms awayShree Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Kismatpur 3 BHK Villa₹1.1 CrSizes: 1350 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019Contact
KHKapil Homes1/31.6 kms awayKT Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peeramcheru 2 BHK Flat₹75.32 L - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Gruhashilpi Constructions Pvt. Ltd1/51.7 kms awayGruhashilpis Gruhashilpis Phase 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
Empire Delta projects LLP1/201.7 kms awayEmpire Insignia RERA3 BHK Villa in Peeramcheru 3 BHK Villa₹6.33 Cr - 7.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 3116 - 3731 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd1/471.8 kms awayShanta The Bodhivriksha RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peeramcheru 2 BHK Flat₹78.48 L - 88.56 L3 BHK Flat₹93.17 L - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1975 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact