Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Appa Junction)

GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Appa Junction

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
3.61 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
6.14 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
6.66 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
1.14 kmfrom
₹4.73 Cr - 8.62 Cr
Shanta Brookwoods
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Kismatpur, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
6.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
6.9 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Rajesh Babu
Owner
1/12
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 1.2 kmRishitha Hospitals- 3.3 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 17.6 kmDwaraka Restaura...+ More
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
D V Ramana Reddy
Owner
1/22
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 4.5 kmRishitha Hospitals- 7.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0...+ More
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/36
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
B
Bharath
1/35
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightSwimming Pool
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹82.93 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Appa Junction

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Richmond Villas
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Keerthi Richmond Villas
by Keerthi Constructions
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
MS
Mohd Shafi
1/32
1.7 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.5 kmRishitha Hospitals- 4.5 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/14
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.9 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 15.5 kmDwaraka Restaurant- 1.5 km...+ More
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/23
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Vinod
Owner
1/15
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.6 kmRishitha Hospitals- 1.7 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka Restauran...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Anand Nagar Colony
8,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Navanaami Megaleio
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-13.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namaha Lakewood
4 BHK Villa
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
4.05 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Indivar Villas
3 BHK Villa
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
1.62 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Ishta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
61.37 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Villa Onyx
3 BHK Villa
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Shiridi Sai Brundavanam
3 BHK Apartment
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
90.06 L-90.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Namaha Lake Wood
Property
Appa Junction,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Appa Junction, Hyderabad

Himayathsagar
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peeramcheru
8,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kilashkhandarga
14,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kismatpur
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bairagiguda
8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aziz Nagar
8,720
Avg. Price per sq.ft