Sree Homes Constructions1/15Sree Indivar Villas 3 BHK Villa in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹1.62 Cr - 2.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018Contact
Navanaami Developers 1/14Navanaami Megaleio RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 4 BHK Flat₹10.62 Cr - 11.95 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.62 Cr - 13.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
JSJeevan Shakthi Constructions1/3Jeevan Shiridi Sai Brundavanam RERA3 BHK Flat in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹90.06 LAvg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Namaha Estates1/15Namaha Lakewood RERA4 BHK Villa in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 4 BHK Villa₹4.05 Cr - 5.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/24Giridhari Villa Onyx 3 BHK Villa in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹3.5 Cr - 3.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/19Giridhari Ishta 3.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Appa Junction, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹61.37 L - 74.43 L3 BHK Flat₹95 LAvg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017Contact
Full Basket Property + 2 more1/413.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Spring Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Driven Properties + 1 more1/326.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky One Odyssey RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Full Basket Property + 2 more1/216.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar, Hyderabad 1 BHK Flat₹69 L - 1.09 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/311.6 kms awayHappiness Hub RERA2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹81.9 L - 86.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd1/193.3 kms awayGiridharis Vue RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP1/326.2 kms awayLansum Elena RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.9 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2640 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/260.8 km awayZero BrokeragePrestige Royal Woods 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr4 BHK Villa₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 5995 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019Contact
CCityLiferealty1/561.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShanta Brookwoods RERA3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr4 BHK Villa₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/401.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Tranquillas 4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 4 BHK Villa₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/251.6 kms awayZero BrokerageShangrila Abbham RERA4 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad 4 BHK Flat₹3.5 Cr - 4.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 7000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/332.2 kms awayZero BrokerageGKRS Palacio RERA4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad 4 BHK Villa₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2584 - 2612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022Contact
Vessella Group + 1 more1/213.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVessella Palms RERA4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad 4 BHK Villa₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
IRImperial Realty1/413.1 kms awayZero BrokerageUrrban Riverscape RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹4.38 Cr - 5.27 Cr4 BHK Villa₹6.5 Cr - 6.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 3256 - 4850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator1/183.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDukes Aika RERA5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula, Hyderabad 5 BHK Villa₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 8220 - 8432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.1/284.2 kms awayZero BrokerageOorjita Vedant RERA2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Suraj Realtors + 2 more1/84.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGodrej Regal Pavilion RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030Contact
estat group + 1 more1/204.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRajapushpa Infina RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.78 Cr - 4.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3080 - 5725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Pranava Group + 2 more1/154.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas RERA4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad 4 BHK Villa₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr5 BHK Villa₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr6 BHK Villa₹9.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3671 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
CCityLiferealty1/204.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Meadow Dance RERA3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad 3 BHK Villa₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Sri Mahati Realtors1/305.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Aditya Vantage RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad 4 BHK Flat₹7.86 Cr - 9.87 Cr5 BHK Flat₹15.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6546 - 13054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact