More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5499

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Ramachandra Puram, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Ramachandra Puram
Hallmark Altus (1760 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Hari Hara Urbanite Homes (1220 sq.ft)
₹59.78 L - 87.22 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
MNR Sri Balaji Heights (1080 sq.ft)
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia (3409 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Vishnu The Grove (1280 sq.ft)
₹74.24 L - 95.12 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
TRIDASA Rise (1733 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Bommarillu Nandanavanam (1270 sq.ft)
₹64.77 L - 80.33 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Anuhar Gautami Heights (1190 sq.ft)
₹86.28 L - 1.43 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Mcor Vilaasam 1 And 2 (1100 sq.ft)
₹58.29 L - 79.49 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
...Read more
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
N
Nagaraja
+ 1 more
1/7
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.78 L - 60.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.05 L - 87.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1d ago
K
Kamesh
1/5
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹49.67 L - 56.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
2w ago
V
Vishnu
1/6
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.26 L - 95.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TR
Tridasa Realty Ventures
+ 3 more
1/22
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.68 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.13 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.96 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/8
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹64.77 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 80.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/45
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹58.29 L - 60.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
TP
TADO PROJECTS
1/23
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 89.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/36
4.13 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
1d ago
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
2.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
K
Kamesh
1/11
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹59.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
R
Ramesh
+ 1 more
1/45
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2d ago
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/5
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Mark Mayfair Apartments
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Green Mark Mayfair Apartments
by Greenmark Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
SR
S R Homes
1/3
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 70.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MP
Muppa Projects India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/26
5.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹77.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
+ 1 more
1/10
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹67.76 L - 75.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 89.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
KI
KP Infra
1/13
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
N
Nagaraja
+ 1 more
1/4
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 77.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
P
Prashanth
+ 4 more
1/57
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aminpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹72.62 L - 87.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.14 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/59
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L - 89.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realtors
1/5
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MR
Mallikarjun Reddy
1/26
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.31 L - 75.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.14 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AU
AK Urban Properties
1/7
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹68.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 88.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 3 more
1/34
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.55 K - 10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
CH
Confident Homes
Play video
1/14
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gulmohar Colony Bus Stop
Updated
1d ago
ER
Elemental Realty
1/18
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ashok Nagar, Hyderabad

4,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika The Espino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminpur, Hyderabad
72.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNR Sri Balaji Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
49.67 L-56.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithin NC Jasmin Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UVR Sai Sadhika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SS Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavya Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
1.01 Cr-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Infras Geranium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Infras Gardenia