Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sri Arcade Spoorthy

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
by Sri Lakshmi Shubham Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

5 Acres

Sri Arcade Spoorthy is a project by Sri Lakshmi Shubham Group in Hyderabad. It is a Ready to Move project. Sri Arcade Spoorthy offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Ramachandra Puram, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 5 Acres . It has 355 units. There are 9 buildings in this project. Sri Arcade Spoorthy offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 910.0 - 2100.0 sq.ft.. Launched in October 2013, Sri Arcade Spoorthy is slated for possession in Apr, 2017. The address of Sri Arcade Spoorthy is 2nd Floor, Divya Chambers, Behind HDFC Bank, Chanda Nagar.Sri Arcade Spoorthy ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Tennis Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Residents can also enjoy Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi provisions in the project. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC.The firm has since then developed 2 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Ramachandra Puram is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Solar Lighting
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
+26
Sri Arcade Spoorthy Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Arcade Spoorthy)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/45
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/7
0.4 km away
₹85.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CornerStone- 1.9 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiy...+ More
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
0.4 km away
₹85.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CornerStone- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 kmMiy...+ More
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
0.4 km away
₹77.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
0.4 km away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/6
0.4 km away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
0.8 km away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/19
0.8 km away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to GSM Mall & MultiplexClose to Grocery StoreGated Community...+ More
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/2
0.8 km away
₹94.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 1.4 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.1 k...+ More
R
RRR
1/12
0.8 km away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
R
RRR
1/12
0.8 km away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chandanagar

Aminpur, Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
72.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
68.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
60.79 L - 1.11 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
78.59 L - 1.13 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchajanya Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Classe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
80.64 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GKR Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thanmai Mount Everest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
85.43 L-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Ample Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.01 L-96.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
78.59 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fountain Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
88.13 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
65.45 L-83.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Bommarillu Nakshatra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
71.25 L-84.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swapnas CK Meadows Adira
2 BHK Apartment
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Srees Grandeur Homes