Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 27, 2019
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Aziz Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Aziz Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Aziz Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LE
Lansum Enpoint Developers LLP
1/32
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2640 - 3775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/18
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 8220 - 8432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aziz Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.12 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.18 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
2.96 kmfrom
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Dukes Aika
Dukes Sai Villas LLP
5 BHK Villa Manchirevula, Hyderabad
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
Seller
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
EG
estat group
+ 1 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3080 - 5725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PI
PRIME INDIA DREAM PROJECTS
+ 1 more
1/55
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1765 - 3225 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 5995 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.86 Cr - 9.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6546 - 13054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
AH
Acre Home
1/3
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3473 - 5765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 7000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
YG
Yula Globus Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Neo
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2235 - 4565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Aziz Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2584 - 2612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Aziz Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Zonah Pristine Homes
4 BHK Villa
Aziz Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aziz Nagar, Hyderabad

12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchirevula
1 people rated this locality
5
10,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandipet
13 people rated this locality
4.12
15,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Narsingi
10 people rated this locality
4.47
9,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Hyderabad