0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1851

Flats for Sale in Baba Nagar, Hyderabad under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
8.56 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathista Homes
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
7.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.53 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
4.38 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
7.3 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
8.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
7.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
8.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Theme Imperial
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
BS
B S Infra
1/20
4.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
5d ago
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
5.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
6.85 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
6.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Baba Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.39 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/9
5.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.39 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
8.2 km away
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)Close to Rajiv Gandhi Internatio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.39 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2465 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
K
Kalyani
1/14
5.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/10
8.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
K
Kalyani
1/24
3.44 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
MH
Mohammed Hussain
Locality Champion
1/23
8.2 km away
New Booking
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Baba Nagar, Hyderabad

6,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Baba Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rathi Sri Tirumala Golden Gate
3 BHK Apartment
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
87.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Noorani Opera Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aliabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Uddiipta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
63.86 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Jewel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
1.56 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Bupara
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalakunta,Hyderabad
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ashraya Awas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.32 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments