More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4480

Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bank Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bank Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
East Prasanth Nagar, Moosarambagh
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ajantha Colony, Old Malakpet
2 BHK Flat (1133 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Cherukuthota Colony, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Venkat Reddy Nagar, Ramanthapur
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (1098 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Tilak Nagar, Amberpet
...Read more
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
2.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.08 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
4.14 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
5.22 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/13
2.77 km away
Resale
Lahari Tilak Nagar
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹55.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.21 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyCommunity HallBachelor Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
5.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/23
1.03 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
3.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
2.27 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPIT...+ More
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/20
2.68 km away
Resale
Reliance Avans Arena
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
4w ago
N
Naveen
Locality Champion
1/6
2.21 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bank Colony, Hyderabad

Akbarbagh
15,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revenue Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
State Bank Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bank Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AGMR Sri Vishnu Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Gita Homes
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopis Manasa Sarovar
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
56.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haris Rukmini Pranava 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
91.17 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Srikara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sv Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CSK Regal Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
69.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Uma Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments