More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, SBH Colony, Prashanth Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bank Colony, SBH Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bank Colony, SBH Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bank Colony, SBH Colony, Prashanth Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tejas Sri Srinivasa Nilayam (1324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Uppal, Hyderabad
...Read more
TC
Tejas Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Sri Srinivasa Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Bank Colony, SBH Colony)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Aditya Realty
1/29
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1488 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 5.8 kmUppal Metro Sta...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/21
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AR
Aston Realty
1/33
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bank Colony, SBH Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
4.19 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.60 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.03 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
M
Malathi
1.5 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹878.00/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sai Public School- 0.8 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Station- 1.1 kmHotel Kinara...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bank Colony, SBH Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bank Colony, SBH Colony, Hyderabad

Sneha Nagar
9,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chilka Nagar
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
9,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Musi Nagar
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Annapurna Colony
4,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bank Colony, SBH Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Energy BSR Origin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVL Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Umas Greenwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Navya Chandra Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythree Shiva Jana Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
55.91 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Royal Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspen Sreevari Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Square One Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VR Square One Block D
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Oakwood
3 BHK Apartment
Uppal,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bank Colony, SBH Colony, Hyderabad

Uppal
14 people rated this locality
4.4
6,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Habsiguda