More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in B.K.Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in B.K.Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in B.K.Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in B.K.Nagar, Krishna Nagar, Moula Ali, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Moula Ali, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L

Aditya Realty
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around B.K.Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
5.82 kmfrom
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
6.19 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
6.75 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.86 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Venkata Harish Chenni
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
Verified
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNgri Metro Sta...+ More
Shinil
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Ashokpatang
1/21
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector

Ready to Move Projects around B.K.Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sri Nivasam
₹51.08 L - 70.65 L
Vasavi Sri Nivasam
by Vasavi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
R
Rajesh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
₹54.99 L - 86.98 L
Sanjana Padmavathi Pride
by Sanjana Padmavathi Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narapally, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
A
Ashokpatang
1/24
3.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around B.K.Nagar, Hyderabad

Sanjeev Nagar
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prashanthinagar
5,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around B.K.Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy White Hill
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sunrise and Moonlight
Property
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Pournima
3 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Builders Block B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Rama Saikrishna Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Shabari Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Mallapur,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Bhavani Azer Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mallapur,Secunderabad
43.09 L-64.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSR Chaitra Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
70.0 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Evergreen Estates
Residential Plots
Nacharam,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvija Samsthitha Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around B.K.Nagar, Hyderabad

Mallapur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumala Nagar
6,555