Vanamali Construtions1/6Vanamali Pearl Homes 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK Flat₹59.95 L - 62.98 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 88.55 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018Contact
HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.1/6HSR Amruta Akash 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK Flat₹33 L - 35.91 L3 BHK Flat₹45.3 L - 48.24 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014Contact
Vaishnavi Infracon India Pvt. LtdVaishnavi Padma Nilayam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 61.68 L3 BHK Flat₹85.68 L - 97.44 LAvg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024Contact
CRCRK Realty ProjectsRequest ImagesCRK CRKS Life Style 2 RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024Contact
VDViviano DevelopersRequest ImagesViviano GBK Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
JVJ V Infra ProjectsRequest ImagesJ V R R Grand Tulip Apartments RERA2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
CCCSR Construction HyderabadRequest ImagesCSR Green Rocks RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
HRHarshith Reddy VarakanthamRequest ImagesLakshmi Aahya RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SRSri Raghavendra Constructions Request ImagesSri Residency RERA2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
SVSri Venkateshwara Constructions TarnakaRequest ImagesSri Venkateshwara SVC RVD Nivas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
ADAmanteja DevelopersRequest ImagesAmanteja B N Reddy Enclave RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SCSkyline Constructions And DevelopersRequest ImagesSkyline GVR Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2026Contact
JBJNR BuildersRequest ImagesJNR Shree Nilayam RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK Flat₹77.55 L - 79.2 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
GKGurmeet KaurRequest ImagesVardaan Homes RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Nov, 2025Contact
SISrikara Infra Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesGreen Leaves Srikara RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2028Contact
RSRaghavaputra Sustainable Building Solutions Private LimitedRequest ImagesRaghavaputra Padma RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SBSai Balaji ConstructionsRequest ImagesSai Balaji Tripada Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
KPKSR ProjectsRequest ImagesKSR Siri Marvel RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2024Contact
RBRaj Breeders And Hatcheries Private LimitedRequest ImagesRaj Iconic 2 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Saroornagar 140 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1323 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1386 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1485 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1647 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1818 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1971 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2097 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2268 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2430 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2808 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2988 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3132 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3491 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3554 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
JBJNR BuildersRequest ImagesJNR MR Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 3 BHK Flat₹7.78 L - 7.95 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024Contact