Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Cheeriyal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Cheeriyal? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Cheeriyal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Cheeriyal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Satya Cheryaala Sai Enclave (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Viya Sindhu One (323 sq.ft)
₹11.97 L - 33.91 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Samanvi Royale (1773 sq.ft)
₹74.47 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Viya Shanti One Block B (1717 sq.ft)
₹78.9 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Viya Shanti One Block A (1704 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Pooja Sindhuvanam (1800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Viya Shantivan (1500 sq.ft)
₹69.62 L - 1.66 Cr
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Abode Eden Villas (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Oorjita Hillside (540 sq.ft)
₹2.7 L - 19.62 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
Viya Shanti One (1717 sq.ft)
₹78.9 L - 98 L
Cheeriyal, Secunderabad
...Read more
HB
Hanmanth Bohini Builder
1/9
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheeriyal

5 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VV
Viya Ventures
1/11

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Cheeriyal

Studio Apartment
₹13.24 L - 16.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.97 L - 33.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
Samanvi constructions and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Cheeriyal

3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VV
Viya Ventures
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Cheeriyal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
VV
Viya Ventures
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Cheeriyal

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
Pooja Crafted Homes
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
VV
Viya Ventures
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹69.62 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹71.02 L
1649 sq.ft Plot
₹76.55 L
1892 sq.ft Plot
₹87.82 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹89.05 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹91.08 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹92.84 L
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹94.57 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹94.69 L
2087 sq.ft Plot
₹96.89 L
2101 sq.ft Plot
₹97.54 L
2116 sq.ft Plot
₹98.21 L
2168 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
3338 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
3586 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cheeriyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshita Akreya
6.38 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Akshita Akreya
Akshita Infra
4 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer + 1 more
AV
Abode Ventures Llp
1/29

4 BHK Villa in Cheeriyal

4 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

540 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹6.21 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹9.31 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
2232 sq.ft Plot
₹11.16 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2727 sq.ft Plot
₹13.63 L
2835 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
2898 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
3177 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
3384 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
3924 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
VV
Viya Ventures
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Cheeriyal

2 BHK Flat
₹78.9 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K - 5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
SR Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

1035 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹23.27 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹25.54 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹26.24 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹28.87 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
1521 sq.ft Plot
₹29.57 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹40.07 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹40.24 L
2142 sq.ft Plot
₹41.64 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹42.87 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹44.61 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹53.54 L
6912 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
JG
Jaagruthi Group

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

2468 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹48.21 L
2492 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹50.66 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹51.26 L
2699 sq.ft Plot
₹52.47 L
2710 sq.ft Plot
₹52.68 L
2783 sq.ft Plot
₹54.1 L
2843 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
2847 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
2873 sq.ft Plot
₹55.85 L
2906 sq.ft Plot
₹56.49 L
3056 sq.ft Plot
₹59.41 L
3082 sq.ft Plot
₹59.91 L
3134 sq.ft Plot
₹60.92 L
3321 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
3546 sq.ft Plot
₹68.93 L
3994 sq.ft Plot
₹77.64 L
4126 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
6243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
BS
Bhattaram Srilalitha
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Sands Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

1206 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
ND
NSR Developers And Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in NSR S Brundavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Cheeriyal

1270 sq.ft Plot
₹73.39 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹75.25 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹78.36 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹82.72 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹85.83 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹86.45 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹88.32 L
1561 sq.ft Plot
₹90.18 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹90.8 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹93.29 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹94.53 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹95.16 L
1787 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
6458 sq.ft Plot
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VC
Vaishnavi Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Swarna The Legend

2 BHK Flat in Cheeriyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022