More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 504

Flats for Sale in Daira, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Daira? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Daira. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Daira, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (220 sq.yd)
₹50.6 L
Bandaraviryal
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (120 sq.yd)
₹26.0 L
Gowrelly, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (200 sq.yd)
₹42.0 L
Gowrelly, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.yd)
₹23.0 L
Piglipur
3 BHK Villa (1925 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1932 sq.ft)
₹99.6 L
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹45.07 L
Jodimetla, Pocharam, Secunderabad
...Read more
Prashanth Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
S
Shyam
1/14
7.54 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
1/9
8.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
S
Shankar
1/4
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 5.4 kmNagole Metro Station- 15 kmBhavani shankar bar ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Surakshaa Infra Projects
1/4
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Nagole Metro Station- 0.1 kmBhavani shankar bar and restaurant- 0.1 kmSattupally Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Raviteja
Owner
8.36 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.yd
1350 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
K
Krishna
1/6
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daira

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
4.03 kmfrom
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
2.53 kmfrom
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3.13 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes Taramatipet, Hyderabad
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
Seller + 2 more
VR
Vivin Realtors
1/2
7.54 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 3.9 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/20
2.86 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1932 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/26
2.99 km away
New Booking
Legacy
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2120 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGymnasiumGated Community
E
ElephanTale
1/18
5.03 km away
New Booking
Ramky The Spectrum
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2639 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/26
2.99 km away
New Booking
Legacy
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Krishna
1/5
8.01 km away
New Booking
₹99.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
S
Srigdha
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Srigdha
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/17
3.49 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Daira

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
by Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots
Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite 2
₹33.4 L - 79.99 L
Surakshaa Elite 2
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
Gallery Cover Image of 2338 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Taramatipet for Rs. 12000000
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2338 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/17
3.49 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
Gallery Cover Image of 2339 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Taramatipet for Rs. 12000000
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2339 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/18
2.86 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseGated Community
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/7
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1933 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
1/4
1.67 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupUtility ShopsClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/25
3.49 km away
New Booking
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VO
VIJAYABHERI OAK VILLAS
1/4
3.49 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
E
ElephanTale
1/2
7.75 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹37.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHK REALTOR
1/27
6.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Srigdhas Rising East
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Neelima hospitalsClose to Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatke...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/20
8.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.83 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Daira, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashvi The Otherside
4 BHK Villa
Bacharam,Hyderabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in NS Landmark Elite 1
Residential Plots
Bandaraviryal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri County Phase 1
Residential Plots
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gyarala Eastern Hi Way City
Residential Plots
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nature View
Residential Plots
Bandaraviryal,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes
Taramatipet,Hyderabad
99.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigdhas Rising East
3 BHK Duplex
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
2.04 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Spectrum
4 BHK Villa
Korremula,Hyderabad
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Infocity Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad