Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sunyuga Iris

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
by Sunyuga Projects Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment

6

1 Acres

Property for sale in Dullapally, Hyderabad. This project, that is, Sunyuga Iris is a well designed project by Shri Sunyuga Projects Pvt Ltd. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Sunyuga Iris. Set in an expanse of 1 Acres, the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1050.0 - 1100.0 sq.ft.. Sunyuga Iris was launched in March 2020. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2020. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Sunyuga Iris is 65. Sunyuga Iris is located in Dulapally, Kompally. There are 65 units in this residential project.Come home to Sunyuga Iris. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Sports Area. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Squash Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Sunyuga Iris has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P02200001892.Shri Sunyuga Projects Pvt Ltd is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Dullapally area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Lift(s)
Badminton Court
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+15
Sunyuga Iris Project Images
Basha
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sunyuga Iris
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DRS International School- 2.7 kmSurekha Hospital- 5.7 kmHotel Shubham Celebrations- 0.1 kmRaichandani Mall - Kompa...+ More
Updated
4w ago