Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Nagole)

Srinivas
Owner
1/25
5.4 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmAbhaya Multi-specialty Trust Hospital- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 0.1 kmSri...+ More
M N Raju
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jagadeeswari School of Learning- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.6 kmChaitanyapuri Metro Stati...+ More
Madhuri Racharla
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.5 kmChaitan...+ More
Akram
Owner
1/16
5.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Boduppal- 0.1 kmApex Hospitals- 3.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 7.9 kmSri Sampoorna Hotel- 3 km
T Kinnera
Owner
1/10
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.6 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 4 kmBawarchi Re...+ More
Venkat Rao
Owner
1/18
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Santhosh
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Mult...+ More
AG
APR Group
1/39
6.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplexes in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.51 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.07 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1485 - 3280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Sayed Siddiq
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Saroor Nagar Township, Saroornagar for Rs. 15000000
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.7...+ More
VENKATA SAI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1625 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Peerzadiguda for Rs. 11000000
5.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nagole, Hyderabad

Bandlaguda
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamatha Nagar Colony
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Puri Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
91.35 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
79.0 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad
54.0 L-70.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Gaman Residency Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tatva Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
97.11 L-97.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
85.92 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Metro Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagole,Hyderabad