Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3024

New Residential Projects in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gajularamaram? Housing.com offers 75+ Ready to Move, 41+ Under Construction and 16+ Resale Projects in Gajularamaram. Choose from 66+ new & upcoming projects in Gajularamaram. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Padma Nilayam (990 sq.ft)
₹57.42 L - 64.96 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Shubhasha Infra (1020 sq.ft)
₹63.24 L - 81.84 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
SRM Ambuja Homes (1880 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
RRB Pinnacle Prime (1200 sq.ft)
₹73.2 L
Kompally, Hyderabad
Laxmi Signature Homes (1960 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
VSP Deevana Homes (1335 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L - 87.3 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Greater Pride (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SRK infra (1230 sq.ft)
₹66.42 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SR Sriram Recidency (1110 sq.ft)
₹59.94 L - 70.2 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SVS Royal Opal (1710 sq.ft)
₹99.18 L - 1.02 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
PN
Padma Nilayam
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Nilayam
7.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SI
Shubhasha infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubhasha Infra
7.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SC
SRM Constructions Suncity
Gallery Cover Pic of SRM Ambuja Homes
7.89 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RC
RRB Construction
7.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
LG
Laxmi Ganapathi Constructions
1/2
7.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
VI
VSP Infrastructures And Developers Hyderabad
1/15
8.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹80.1 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
GI
Greater Infra Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Greater Pride
7.72 km away

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gajularamaram

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.54 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
5.08 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.14 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
8.37 km away

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriram Recidency
8.35 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L
3 BHK Flat