More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Gandipet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gandipet? Housing.com offers 113+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 81+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gandipet. Choose from 54+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Gandipet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gandipet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Colonial Lucent Villas (3473 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
Hallmark Treasor (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
The Trilight (2888 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 13.88 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (7000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
5 BHK Flat (10000 sq.ft)
₹15.8 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (5200 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3550 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4382 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr
Gandipet, Hyderabad
...Read more
AH
Acre Home
1/3
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet

4 BHK Villa
₹2.43 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 3.64 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.35 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
EG
estat group
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Gandipet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.39 Cr - 13.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K - 12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
R
Rameshgprimeindia
1/43
New Booking
Northstar Hillside
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
New Booking
The Trilight
RERA
₹15.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
New Booking
The Trilight
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
New Booking
The Trilight
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandipet

Gallery Cover Pic of MSN One
2.05 kmfrom
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
MSN One
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
4 BHK Flat Kokapet, Hyderabad
AR
Aston Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/19
New Booking
The Trilight
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/16
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MallPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/16
New Booking
Colonial Lucent Villas
RERA
₹3.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
4382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to MallVastu Compliant
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/21
New Booking
The Trilight
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
1/24
New Booking
Northstar Allura Villa 1 To 35
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Colonial Lucent Villas
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
P
PROPSOLS
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
I
Infocity
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Northstar Hillside
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.88k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPower BackupClose to Railway StationOpen Space Around
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/14
New Booking
Ideal Gokulam
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gandipet

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
N
Nayeem
1/25
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGated CommunityOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/2
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SL
Space Link
1/7
New Booking
₹35.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.66k/sq.ft
12001 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallPower Backup
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/8
New Booking
₹4.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
5080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGymnasiumGated Community
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/24
New Booking
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Naveen
1/27
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
3d ago
N
Naveen
1/27
Verified
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
N
Nayeem
1/24
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SP
SV Properties
1/4
New Booking
Ideal Gokulam
RERA
₹84.44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/24
New Booking
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
R
Ravi
1/18
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ZH
ZERO9 HYD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
1/20
Resale
Sri Aditya Casa Grande
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.26k/sq.ft
7456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
B
Balajee
1/24
Resale
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Gandipet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Casa Grande
4.5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
28.29 Cr-28.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjita Istana
4 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
10.31 Cr-13.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of EIPL Apila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandipet,Hyderabad
2.29 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Trilight
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Gandipet,Hyderabad
3.25 Cr-13.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Hidden Coves
4, 5 BHK Villas
Gandipet,Hyderabad
17.02 Cr-44.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryamitra Lake Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gandipet,Hyderabad
86.76 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar Allura
Property
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NN Lake Front
3 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
4.5 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan By Meenakshi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gandipet,Hyderabad
8.33 Cr-10.7 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gandipet, Hyderabad

Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khanapur
1 people rated this locality
4
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neopolis
12,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manchirevula
1 people rated this locality
5
10,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Rise in last 1 Year