Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

New Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar, Jillelguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar? Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Gayatri Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gayatri Nagar, Jillelguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaishnavi Advaitha (1875 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Elite (2050 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Meenakshi Padmavathi Residency (1213 sq.ft)
₹57.01 L - 85.59 L
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
RR Residency Gayatri Nagar (525 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Vaishnavi Narsimha Pleasure (1040 sq.ft)
₹31.2 L - 45.48 L
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Sri Balaji Nilayam (1106 sq.ft)
₹31.52 L - 31.95 L
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
DMR Constructions And Jillala Residency (1155 sq.ft)
₹61.22 L - 1.17 Cr
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Nishanth GMRC Induri Heights (1435 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
Spire R R Heritance (1165 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
VK Infras Krishna Residency (1744 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jillelguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon India Pvt. Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
MD
Meenakshi Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.63 L - 85.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
VI
Vaishnavi Infracon India Pvt. Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹31.2 L - 32.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.47 L - 45.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SB
Sri Balaji Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 31.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
DC
DMR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Constructions And Jillala Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
1.89 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.03 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
3.04 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
3.51 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Induri Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
SH
Spire Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire R R Heritance

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
VI
Vk Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of VK Infras Krishna Residency

3 BHK Flat in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
RH
Reckon Housing Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Reckon Shresta Homes

2 BHK Flat in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
II
Isha Initiatives
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha East Shine