More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Gayatri Hills, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gayatri Hills? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gayatri Hills. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gayatri Hills, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Banjara Classic (1660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2008

Nearby Properties Around (Gayatri Hills)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gayatri Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.68 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
2.36 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3.38 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro The Pearl Phase I
4.83 kmfrom
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Auro The Pearl Phase I
Auro Realty
4 BHK Flat Hitech City, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationConcealed Wiring
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1.2 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationClub House24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Gayatri Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated CommunityVastu Compliant...+ More
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2635 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Erragadda Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Gayatri Hills, Hyderabad

ICRISAT Colony
9,654
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDA Enclave
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Giani Zail Singh Nagar
22,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Park View Enclave
10,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Women's Welfare Housing Society
27,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gayatri Hills, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Avenues RS 3
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yula Twee
1 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
62.43 L-62.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyanna Pristine Extension 1
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Galaxy
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DBR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gayatri Hills, Hyderabad