More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Golnaka, Amberpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Golnaka? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Golnaka. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Golnaka)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
V
Vsreddy
1/13
0.9 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
3.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golnaka

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.44 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
4.10 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
6.11 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Golnaka

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Golnaka, Hyderabad

Premnagar
6,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Quadri Bagh
6,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Osmania University
9,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Patel Nagar
9,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Excise Colony
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Golnaka, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Achala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JRS Royal Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
88.35 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Bhavan
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanush GVS Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalyan Lakshmi Anantha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Vraj Niketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad