More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Greenlands? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Greenlands. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Begumpet, Hyderabad
Aparna Lake Villa (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Begumpet, Hyderabad
Sri Durga Laxmi Shubh (5000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Begumpet, Hyderabad
T Homes Ala Vaikuntapuram (1815 sq.ft)
Aparna Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2011
SD
Sri Durga Developers

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TH
T Homes Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in T Homes Ala Vaikuntapuram

Residential Land / Plots in Begumpet

1815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Greenlands

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.36 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
3.68 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3.81 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Imperial Garden

Property in Begumpet

Nearby Properties Around (Greenlands)

S
Sstc
1/26
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
1.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.5 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 3.4 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.8 kmParadise ...+ More
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Greenlands

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 4
₹1.74 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 4
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Heritage
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Fort Heritage
by Maphar Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/17
1.3 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to KIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet
KK
Kranthi Kumar
1/17
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banjara Hills...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Greenlands, Hyderabad

Gagan Vihar Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nishat Bagh Colony
8,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Motilal Nehru Nagar
10,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundanbagh
10,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Greenlands, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Infra Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abani Adhinetri Saral
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navayuga Godavari
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
5.42 Cr-8.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cache Lulla Gumidelli Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Begumpet,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Greenlands, Hyderabad

Ameerpet
20 people rated this locality
4.61
9,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Punjagutta
14 people rated this locality
4.44
11,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begumpet
21 people rated this locality
4.37
10,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somajiguda
11 people rated this locality
4.16
12,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khairatabad
23 people rated this locality
4.51
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yella Reddy Guda
5,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft