Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Gharonda Maithri

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
by Gharonda Builders & Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gharonda Maithri is a project by Gharonda Builders & Developers in Hyderabad. It is a Ready to Move project. Gharonda Maithri offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Himayath Nagar, it is a residential project. It has 45 units. Gharonda Maithri offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 1233.0 sq.ft.. The address of Gharonda Maithri is Himayat Nagar.Gharonda Maithri ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.Himayath Nagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Gharonda Maithri Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gharonda Maithri)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
S
Siddappa
1/12
0.5 km away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Stati...+ More
S
Siddappa
1/20
0.5 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
S
Siddappa
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Siddappa
1/14
1.2 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Himayath Nagar

Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
53.86 L - 78.24 L
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.41 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
36.69 L - 51.99 L

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Altura
3 BHK Apartment
Kollur,Hyderabad
67.06 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSM Luxury Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
2.45 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
1.95 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani Sai Zenith Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Laxmi Balaji Township
Residential Plots
Shadnagar,Ranga Reddy
37.5 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NNK Aarna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pedda Golconda,Hyderabad
68.4 L-96.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandanagar,Hyderabad
86.13 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnas Arena
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
2.77 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
38.79 L-69.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra The Royal Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
54.55 L-83.75 L