Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Independent Houses for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Champapet? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Champapet. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Champapet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
3 BHK Independent House (1504 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
2 BHK Independent House (1098 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
4.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
4 BHK Independent House (2170 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Srinidhi Colony, Karmanghat
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Durga Nagar, Karmanghat
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sayeedabad Colony, Sayeedabad
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.62 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
5.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/10
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
1.16 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPIT...+ More
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.01 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to The Masterminds School Mallapur
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/19
2.77 km away
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
1/4
2.77 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Balapur X Road Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
6.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
5.41 km away
Resale
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles Hospitals Lakdi...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
5.65 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiva Rao
8.07 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
Madhusudan
Owner
1/19
8.1 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 0.1 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHasten Go-Karting...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Champapet, Hyderabad

APSRTC Officers Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sai Ram Nagar Colony
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ram Nagar
10,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Champapet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Damaragidda
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Chevella,Hyderabad
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Villa
Kandwada,Hyderabad
6.26 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Kingston Park
4, 5 BHK Villas
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
8.24 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Evora
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pati,Sangareddy
4.5 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Imperia
5 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
10.5 Cr-10.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Vasant Villas
4 BHK Villa
Keesara,Secunderabad
2.78 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hanford
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
3.06 Cr-3.07 Cr