Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gandhi Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gandhi Nagar. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Gandhi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gandhi Nagar)

KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/29
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmTarnaka Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restauran...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
4.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Stati...+ More
Shobha
Owner
1/23
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/12
5.3 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
3340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Habsiguda Metro StationClose to John...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/11
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthope...+ More
Balraj
1/11
0.5 km away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.6 ...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 0.3 k...+ More
Victor
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Latha
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 1.7 kmBawarchi R...+ More
Sathya
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 1.4 ...+ More
Philip Joshua
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmSecunderabad West Metro Station- 1.1 kmBawarchi...+ More
Santosh
Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmSecunderabad West Metro Station- 0.7...+ More
Murali Nikkala
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo International School- 0.9 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmRTC X Roads Metro Station- 2.7 kmBawarchi Restaura...+ More
Mohammed Jaleel
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Asritha Johnson
Owner
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.8 kmCafe Bahar-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad

15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Raaga
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kollur,Hyderabad
5.63 Cr-10.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Habibulla Guda,Hyderabad
4.68 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayakalpa Kshetra
3, 4 BHK Villas
Raviryal,Hyderabad
2.82 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Villa
Kandwada,Hyderabad
6.26 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hanford
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
3.06 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Evora
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pati,Sangareddy
4.5 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Damaragidda
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Chevella,Hyderabad
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr