Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Houses for Sale in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Jubilee Hills? Housing.com offers 3+ 4 BHK and 1+ 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Jubilee Hills. Choose from 15+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Jubilee Hills. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (7500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (6900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
6 BHK Independent House (18000 sq.ft)
₹67.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (12000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10500 sq.ft)
₹30.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
SS
Shri Sai Infra
1/12
Resale
Dhaatri Lunetta Villas
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.43k/sq.ft
6900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SS
Shri Sai Infra
1/4
Resale
Dhaatri Lunetta Villas
₹67.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.22k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Sai Infra
1/23
Resale
Sri Aditya Akshaya Pride
₹50.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Aslam
1/19
Resale
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Nawab Ayaz
1/8
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Jubilee Hills,...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Aditya Gummedelly
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1935 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Jubilee Hills for Rs. 29025000
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Jayapalredy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jubilee Hills for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago