Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Khairatabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Khairatabad? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Khairatabad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Khairatabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Khairatabad, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khairatabad)

KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Shobha
Owner
1/23
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.51k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hot...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
6.5 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
Asritha Johnson
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.8 kmCafe Bahar- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiva
Owner
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Primrose School- 0.3 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 1.4 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0....+ More
Mohd
Owner
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.8 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.7 kmParadise ...+ More
Dr Akif
Owner
1/16
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.8 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.7 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 0.2 kmParadise Begumpet- 0.1 km...+ More
Philip Joshua
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmSecunderabad West Metro Station- 1.1 kmBawarchi Restaur...+ More
Balraj
1/11
2.6 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.6 kmB...+ More
Latha
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 1.7 kmBawarchi Restauran...+ More
Santosh
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmSecunderabad West Metro Station- 0.7 km...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 0.3 kmBa...+ More
Victor
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Khairatabad, Hyderabad

Anand Nagar Colony
11,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padmavati Nagar
5,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hussain Sagar
8,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Taj Enclave
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raj Nagar
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Khairatabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Habibulla Guda,Hyderabad
4.68 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Constella
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.23 Cr-5.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Serene
3 BHK Villa
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
2.08 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Raaga
4, 5 BHK Villas
Kollur,Hyderabad
5.63 Cr-10.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oorjita Armonia
5, 6 BHK Villas
Serilingampally,Hyderabad
10.81 Cr-24.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijayakalpa Kshetra
3, 4 BHK Villas
Raviryal,Hyderabad
2.82 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Damaragidda
2, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Chevella,Hyderabad
2.96 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Organo Kandawada
3 BHK Villa
Kandwada,Hyderabad
6.26 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Kingston Park
4, 5 BHK Villas
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
8.24 Cr-11.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Khairatabad, Hyderabad

Somajiguda
11 people rated this locality
4.16
12,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Begumpet
21 people rated this locality
4.37
10,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavadiguda
12 people rated this locality
3.82
9,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punjagutta
14 people rated this locality
4.44
11,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft