Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 671

Independent Houses for Sale in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Zamistanpur? Choose from 6+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Zamistanpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
12 BHK Independent House (14750 sq.ft)
₹5.57 Cr
Dayara, Musheerabad
7 BHK Independent House (6370 sq.ft)
₹3.17 Cr
Dayara, Musheerabad
12 BHK Independent House (6480 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Dayara, Musheerabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1960 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Domalguda, Himayath Nagar
6 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda
...Read more
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹5.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
14750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Guru Nanak - CARE H...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
Resale
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
6370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to KIMS HospitalsClose to Guru Nanak - CARE ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
1.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/27
2.49 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.49 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
2.75 km away
Resale
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles Hospitals Lakdi...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
2.33 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/3
1.55 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/3
2.15 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.65k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayanaguda Metr...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/4
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
S
Siddappa
2.15 km away
Resale
₹12.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
6840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/8
1.13 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
2.5 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/11
2.22 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
7809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
2.39 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
2.33 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Ram Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jamini Colony
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohan Nagar
4,970
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Zamistanpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Windsor Court
4 BHK Villa
Malikdanguda,Hyderabad
4.41 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigdhas Rising East
3 BHK Duplex
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
2.04 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pardha Greenscapes
4 BHK Villa
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
3.56 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA The Square Villas
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.33 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajra Aavaas Sahita
4 BHK Villa
Gagillapur, Hyderabad
1.78 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand GS Infinity
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.85 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajapushpa Serene Dale
4.5, 5 BHK Row Houses
Tellapur,Sangareddy
6.3 Cr-7.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Majestic Luxury Villas
3.5 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
10.74 Cr-11.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Hayath Nagar – Gowrelly Rd, Near Nagole