More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Huda Colony, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huda Colony? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huda Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Huda Colony, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (87120 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Tondpalle, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹55.0 L
Huda Colony, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Tondpalle, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Huda Colony)

GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/41
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
5.66 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
1.92 kmfrom
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4275 - 6922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/28
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 4150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/15
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 9.3 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 11.3 kmPariwar Dhaba- 0.1 kmBudvel Railway St...+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/21
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satamrai Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/32
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportNatural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resista...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Huda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
P
Prasad
4.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
3282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
5.4 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3526 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to INDIRA HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Huda Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aasritha Aero Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.28 Cr-8.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishala Trilok
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Henley Woods
Residential Plots
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
62.51 L-87.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pramukh Samriddhi Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
2.51 Cr-5.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna S Prapthi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vybe
5 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shangrila Abbham
4 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitas Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
64.79 L-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Huda Colony, Hyderabad

Kothwalguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tondpalle
17,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ootpally
6,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samshabad Colony
8,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devatabowli
1,470