More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Jaibery Colony, Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jaibery Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jaibery Colony)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SM
Sales Manager
1/17
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PD
Project Director
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SD
Sales Director
1/23
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jaibery Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
1.04 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
1.26 kmfrom
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
1.42 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
1.56 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Rohit Ranka
Owner
1/8
0.4 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Guruprasad
Owner
1/22
0.5 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DRS International School- 0.2 kmArundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital- 0.1 kmThinespo- 0.1 kmRaichandani M...+ More
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹64.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopLiftFire Fighting System
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyUtility ShopsPower Backup
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹79.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityPower Backup
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹95.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
S
sree
+ 1 more
1/15
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Jaibery Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell 2
₹48.18 L - 64.63 L
Thimu Blue Bell 2
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Dullapally, Hyderabad
SM
Sales Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹73.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Surekha HospitalClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹74.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Bus StopFire Fighting SystemGated Community
D
DURGA
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹73.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jaibery Colony, Hyderabad

Ashoka A-La-Maison
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar Colony
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Nagar
5,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivas Nagar
4,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jaibery Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
78.26 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
93.24 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dithya Agarta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
2.73 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PMR Parkvue
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.19 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Northwave
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpally, Hyderabad
63.44 L-88.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Apurupa Kamala Estates
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Greendale
4 BHK Villa
Kompally,Hyderabad
4.33 Cr-5.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of North Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.16 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Palmwoods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
64.61 L-1.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Jaibery Colony, Hyderabad