Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Janapriya Nagar? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Janapriya Nagar. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Janapriya Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Infocity Emerald (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Ayyanna Paradiso (1130 sq.ft)
₹67.8 L - 1.32 Cr
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Avantika Vasista (1880 sq.ft)
₹75.2 L
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Bhanu Township
Price on Request
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Aparna County (3000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad
Prem Sai Serene (1107 sq.ft)
₹71.95 L - 1.05 Cr
Infocity Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet

2 BHK Flat
₹67.8 L - 70.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.3 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AC
Avantika Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet

3 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/28

3 BHK Villa in Hafeezpet

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
PC
Prem Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet

2 BHK Flat
₹71.95 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Janapriya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.75 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Putty Advaya

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet

3 BHK Flat
₹98.18 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SC
Sriharsh Constructions And Contractors
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriharsh Mandadi One

1, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
RA
Ranjay And Vaibhav Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Arcade

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet

3 BHK Flat
₹51.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BG
Bhuvan Grandeur Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Sri Sai Bhuvans Sai Roshini

3 BHK Flat in Hafeezpet

3 BHK Flat
₹66.53 L