Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MH Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
by Reputed Builder

Property

MH Towers is a residential project in Kachiguda, Hyderabad. MH Towers is located in Street Number 1, Near Nrupatunga Degree College, Lingampally.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at MH Towers.Kachiguda is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (MH Towers)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
0.9 km away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1.7 kms away
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.7 kmCafe Bahar- 0.2 km...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
1.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
V
Vsreddy
1/13
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kachiguda

Kachiguda,Hyderabad
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.49 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.29 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
2.52 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Kachiguda,Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ditya S Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Vraj Niketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
1.29 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veejay Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DMR Sriniketan
3 BHK Apartment
Kachiguda,Hyderabad
2.52 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pratishtha
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Balaji Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rk Avanti Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mallampet,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Lakshmi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Sree Laxmi Narasimha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantika Bharani
3 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
75.74 L-75.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhaga Pearl
Residential Plots
Veltur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
51.32 L-51.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagsons Pride