Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BPR Pearl Celestial

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by BPR Infrastructure Limited

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments

11

2 Acres

Pearl Celestial is a lavish residency that is located in a globally distinct location. Offering contemporary living, the edifice comes attached with quality spaces, refined finishes integrated with enticing club features. Look no further for your dream home as this residential enclave encompasses flats that will simply leave you impressed. With a number of housing options, you have a luxury of choice. It comprises the latest amenities that will surely help you maintain a perfect work play balance. Open up to warm relationships and countless joys at Pearl Celestial....Read more
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
+28
BPR Pearl Celestial Project Images
PRAMOD
Owner
1/27
Resale
BPR Pearl Celestial
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago