More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Komatikunta, Nallagandla, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Komatikunta? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Komatikunta. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Komatikunta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Komatikunta, Nallagandla, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vertex 33 West (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1690 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1360 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3555 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
1 BHK Studio (510 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3360 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
...Read more
VV
Vertex Vega Developers LLP
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallagandla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/20
New Booking
Vertex 33 West
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/18
New Booking
Vertex 33 West
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lands And Loans
1/21
New Booking
Vertex 33 West
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
MP
MM Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Komatikunta

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svadha Mackennas
6.72 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Svadha Mackennas
Svadha Projects
3 BHK Flat Kollur, Hyderabad
SP
Svadha Projects
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSLR Suprabhatha
6.82 kmfrom
₹2.55 Cr - 3.32 Cr
SSLR Suprabhatha
SSLR Infra
3, 4 BHK Villas Kollur, Hyderabad
SI
SSLR Infra
Developer + 2 more
AL
Ajay Ladewar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
AC
AM CONSULTANTS
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Vertex 33 West
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SV
Sreeram Ventures
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Vertex 33 West
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/4
Resale
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.44k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Inst...+ More
Updated
3d ago
D
Darshan
1/5
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.36 L/sq.yd
258 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDY- 0.1 kmCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute- 0.9 kmMiyapur Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ND
Nainika Durga Reddy
1/2
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
2751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower Backup
S
Sravanthi
1/4
New Booking
₹95.19 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Komatikunta

Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pruthvi Belmont Greene
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Pruthvi Belmont Greene
by info
3 BHK Villa
Tellapur, Sangareddy
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
M
Mounika
1/11
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to American Oncology Institute (Cancer Treatment Hospital) - HyderabadClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sony
1/9
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
2093 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Snehikaa
1/8
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LP
Loukya Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sravanthi
1/10
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
S
Sony
1/7
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityDay Care CenterChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaAmphitheatre
Updated
1w ago
S
Sony
1/10
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1358 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolLiftLibrary
Updated
1w ago
AL
Ajay Ladewar
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2724 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Citizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteLiftPower Bac...+ More
S
Sony
1/10
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Komatikunta, Hyderabad

Kanchi
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Vihar Phase-1
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HUDA Layout
7,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Komatikunta, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Zicon
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.05 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Muppas Melody
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
77.76 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Park Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex 33 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
1.16 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Kingston Park
4, 5 BHK Villas
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
8.24 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinetic Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
73.36 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Ixora
3 BHK Apartment
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
1.49 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Golden Grove
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
85.33 L-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Komatikunta, Hyderabad

Nallagandla