Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in solitaire unity

Sort by:
Relevance
SU
by Technopolis Construction Company Private Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

2.24 Acres

Spread across 2.24 acres in Kondapur, Solitaire Unity lets you live connected to facilities you need. Enjoy easy access to the best educational institutes, offices, hospitals, entertainment centres and so much more. Live in the middle of excitement right here at Solitaire Unity.The impeccable quality at every step of the construction process along with smartly integrated amenities ensures you a comfortable living. With worldclass infrastructural technology, your home here is a space that lasts for generations to come....Read more
Grocery Shop
Sauna Bath
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+27
Solitaire Unity Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Solitaire Unity)

CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
+ 5 more
1/65
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
ARPIT JAIN
Owner
1/33
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 6.4 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Sreekanth
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arbor International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km...+ More
Manoj Kandala
Owner
1/40
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.5 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 7.9 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/17
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmHITEC City Metro Station- 3.4 kmAB's - Absol...+ More
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/34
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Krishna
Owner
1/23
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gowtham Model School- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Kinara Grand- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kondapur

Kondapur, Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.24 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Kondapur,Hyderabad
4 BHK Apartment
6.9 Cr - 6.9 Cr
Kondapur,Hyderabad
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Kondapur,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
1.23 Cr - 2.38 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.75 Cr-10.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Sarovar Zicon
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Akrida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.05 Cr-1.76 Cr