Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 154

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kothur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
Sri varahi groups
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur

160 sq.yd Plot
₹41.6 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹50.7 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹53.56 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹68.12 L
355 sq.yd Plot
₹92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur

140 sq.yd Plot
₹26.6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹31.73 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
RH
Ramavath Hanuma
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur

146 sq.yd Plot
₹25.65 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹26.82 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹27.05 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹28.87 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹29.74 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹30.27 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹31.44 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹31.63 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹31.83 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹34.92 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹41.64 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹45.42 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹48.39 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
323 sq.yd Plot
₹56.51 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹60.5 L
918 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹39.84 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
249 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.7 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.6 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.6 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.5 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Updated
2w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/7
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
190 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
New Booking
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothur

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹25.76 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
161 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹24.32 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
152 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
162 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/6
New Booking
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/6
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
188 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹29.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Kothur

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
by Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bindu Reddy
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
S
SUDHAKAR
1/9
New Booking
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
264 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
K
Kassayhomes
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 1.5 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/6
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
R
Rajaramproperties
1/10
New Booking
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
D
Darshan
1/5
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
195 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 0.1 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹31.84 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
199 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.48 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
203 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹33.76 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
211 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
C
CenturyHomes
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kothur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Priya Enchanted Farms
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi Luckie Township
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
30.06 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashoka Meadows
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
22.61 L-86.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VVR Shamshad Airport Meadows
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
12.06 L-24.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
41.6 L-92.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Trinity
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
29.27 L-29.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnabhoomi Vahinis Suvarna Sampada
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
16.5 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nasa Valley
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
25.65 L-1.61 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic County
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
26.6 L-57.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Royale
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
38.0 L-41.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kothur, Hyderabad

Mekaguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rangapur
9,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anthireddyguda
2,307