More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 133 of 133

Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laxmi Nagar? Housing.com offers 133+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 105+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Laxmi Nagar. Choose from 38+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Laxmi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shankar Gouthami Enclave (1265 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
RRPPL Golden Nachiketha (1345 sq.ft)
₹47.08 L - 63.7 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Kolla Luxuria (4500 sq.ft)
₹13.82 Cr - 16.73 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Madhu Shirdi Sai Nikethan (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Green View Residency
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Tree (2117 sq.ft)
Shankar Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
Updated
3w ago
RR
Raja Rajeswari properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.08 L - 49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
KD
Kolla Developers and Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

5 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

5 BHK Flat
₹13.82 Cr - 16.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2017
MC
Madhu Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
HT
Home Tree Ventures LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree
Tree
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laxmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.84 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
S
srisairealtors2012
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Smart

Property in Kondapur, Hyderabad

S
srisairealtors2012