More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 152

Flats for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothaguda? Housing.com offers 154+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 119+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothaguda. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 42+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothaguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
4 BHK Flat (3600 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Phase 2, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (2417 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹92.75 L
Khanamet, Kothaguda
2.5 BHK Flat (1456 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
2 BHK Flat (1354 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Land Mark Residency, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
...Read more
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to HITEC City Metro Station
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aston Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Meenakshi Sky Lounge
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
2w ago
AB
Arekrevelu Balajee Kumar
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/8
Verified
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/17
New Booking
₹92.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.94 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RP
Ram Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Updated
1w ago
SL
Space Link
1/20
Resale
Prestige Ivy League
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/26
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
JR
J Rajyalakshmi
1/31
Resale
Bluestone Buckingham
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift
S
Suman
1/16
New Booking
₹92.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/17
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/17
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/36
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/38
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home

Ready to Move Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/54
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/20
New Booking
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/12
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HITEC City Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/36
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/9
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/27
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/34
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of 360Life Namitha
Property
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Kohinoor Phase III
4 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Sky Lounge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.79 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevita By Cybercity
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
1.88 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
85.28 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.53 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SH Casa Rouge
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
95.06 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Udaya Cresent
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.39 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ivy League
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hitech City, Hyderabad
2.03 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Wind Chimes