Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Resale properties in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Aston Realty
Play video
1/33
Resale
Meenakshi Sky Lounge
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantClub House
Updated
1w ago
LR
Lakhi Realty LLP
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
5163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec CityClub House
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
AA
A A REALTY
1/8
Verified
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.94 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
JR
J Rajyalakshmi
1/31
Resale
Bluestone Buckingham
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/27
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/17
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/29
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/31
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/41
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/36
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/38
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.03k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/54
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
5222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/34
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/12
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HITEC City Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/26
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Ravi Chandra
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Weaker Section Colony
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Izzat Nagar
17,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanamet
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Hamlet
7,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreebagh Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Kohinoor Phase III
4 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 360Life Namitha
Property
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Sky Lounge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.79 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevita By Cybercity
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
1.88 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
85.28 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Exotica
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.53 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ivy League
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hitech City, Hyderabad
2.03 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Udaya Cresent
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.39 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SH Casa Rouge
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
95.06 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Wind Chimes
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kothaguda, Hyderabad