Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4921

3 BHK for sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kothaguda? Choose from 43+ New Projects, 43+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kothaguda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
3 BHK Flat (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 2, Hitech City
Manbhum A Grove By The Lake (1539 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2417 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹92.8 L
Khanamet, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Izzat Nagar, Kothaguda
Aparna Sarovar Towers (2878 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gachibowli, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Khanamet, Kothaguda
...Read more
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to HITEC City Metro Station
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AA
A A REALTY
1/8
Verified
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.93k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to KIMS Hospitals KondapurPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/17
New Booking
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/33
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.33 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.49 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JR
J Rajyalakshmi
1/31
Resale
Bluestone Buckingham
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLift
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/26
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool Facing
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/43
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/33
2.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SL
Space Link
1/8
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyCommunity HallPower Backup
S
Suman
1/16
New Booking
₹92.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/12
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HITEC City Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/27
Resale
SHL Ventures Casa Rouge
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
2417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kothaguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/39
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
5222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
HB
Hallmark Builders
+ 3 more
1/41
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/9
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/20
5.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.28 L - 94.32 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kondapur Bus StopClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Ravi Varma
1/40
2.42 km away
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
TL
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
+ 3 more
1/34
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
GH
Garnet Homes
+ 2 more
1/34
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Weaker Section Colony
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Izzat Nagar
17,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanamet
10,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Hamlet
7,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sreebagh Colony
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of 360Life Namitha
Property
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro Kohinoor Phase III
4 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Sky Lounge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
2.79 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevita By Cybercity
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
1.88 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sunshine
3 BHK Apartment
Kothaguda,Hyderabad
85.28 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Exotica