Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vasavi Ananda Nilayam

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by Vasavi Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

4

29.37 Acres

Vasavi Anandanilayam is a project by Vasavi Group in Hyderabad. It is a Under Construction project. Vasavi Anandanilayam offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Saroornagar, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 29.37 Acres . It has 3567 units. There are 11 buildings in this project. Vasavi Anandanilayam offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1330.0 - 4079.0 sq.ft.. Launched in December 2022, Vasavi Anandanilayam is slated for possession in Dec, 2026. The address of Vasavi Anandanilayam is Front of LB Nagar Metro Station, Saroor Nagar.Vasavi Anandanilayam ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Sports enthusiasts can also make the most of Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Volleyball Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P02400005582.Vasavi Group is a reputed developer firm established in 1994. The firm has since then developed 18 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Saroornagar is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Spa
Skating Rink
+32
Vasavi Ananda Nilayam Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vasavi Ananda Nilayam)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
BS
B S Infra
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Badangpet

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
6.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LO
Land Owners
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity H...+ More
SP
Sai Prakash
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in LB Nagar

LB Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
97.85 L - 1.69 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
90.64 L - 1.73 Cr
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.0 Cr - 2.46 Cr
LB Nagar,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage KVS Raju Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
76.9 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ashraya Awas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.32 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Harmony Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
1.56 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haris Rukmini Pranava 101
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
91.17 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Leaves Srikara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ushodaya SS Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Gold Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
62.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Green Rocks
3 BHK Apartment