Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Luxury Properties for Sale in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Gowlidody)

H
Hari
1/10
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Osman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6.71 Cr - 8.51 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.57 Cr - 8.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3013 - 4600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gopanapalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 3925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
GI
Grand Infratech India
1/9
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kokapet

4 BHK Villa
₹6.9 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 4056 - 4067 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
VI
Vajra Infracorp India Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PG
Phoenix Group
1/30
2.7 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1662 - 3625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
EI
Emaar India
1/12
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 5443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/35
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Narsingi

4 BHK Flat
₹9.1 Cr - 11.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 4395 - 5440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
JP
Jain Promoters & Builders. Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kokapet

4 BHK Villa
₹3.59 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3700 - 5160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gowlidody

Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
4.30 kmfrom
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
4.99 kmfrom
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
RI
RSV Infra
1/21
3.7 kms away

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Osman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6.79 Cr - 7 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.75 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3770 - 4920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AC
Abhiteja Constructions
1/17
3.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4896 - 5212 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
NH
Northstar Homes
1/14
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Gandipet

4 BHK Villa
₹10.64 Cr - 13.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 6667 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RC
Radhey Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Osman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SG
S&S Green Projects
1/39
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khaja Guda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
MC
Manjeera Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Nallagandla

4 BHK Villa
₹5.42 Cr - 6.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2820 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
DD
Dasari Developers
1/21
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Manchirevula

4 BHK Villa
₹4.25 Cr
Sizes: 4414 - 5000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
GD
Greenmark Developers
1/37
5.0 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Osman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.69k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 - 4950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
BC
Bridge Constructions Private Limited
1/8
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
MP
Muppa Projects India Pvt. Ltd.
1/55
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Osman Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6.13 Cr - 7.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 3410 - 4095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Gowlidody

Gallery Cover Pic of CMG Halcyon Homes
₹5.57 Cr - 8.51 Cr
CMG Halcyon Homes
by CMG Builders
4, 5 BHK Villas
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
H
Hari
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
MM
Mega Meadows
1/20
5.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Osman Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹4.13 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 2692 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
1/21
5.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹12.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftSizes: 6666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Padma Sri Gardens Layout
5,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pala The Flora
Property
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Apartments
Property
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahati Ratnagiri
2 BHK Apartment
Gowlidody,Hyderabad
49.71 L-49.71 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gowlidody, Hyderabad

Financial District
11,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neopolis
12,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanapur
1 people rated this locality
4
10,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanakramguda
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gachibowli
80 people rated this locality
4.65
12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandipet
13 people rated this locality
4.12
15,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vattinagulapally
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year