Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dollfine DC Durga County

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
by Dollfine Developers

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

8.5 Acres

Dollfine Developers has lauched Dollfine DC Durga County in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. A residential project spread over 8.5 Acres , it offers ample amount of facilities for residents. The project was launched in September 2014. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1025.0 - 1695.0 sq.ft.. There are 460 units in Dollfine DC Durga County. Overall, there are 5 buildings. The possession date of Dollfine DC Durga County is May, 2019. The address of Dollfine DC Durga County is Madinaguda, Near Chandanagar, Hyderabad.Enjoy a host of facilities at Dollfine DC Durga County which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Cycling & Jogging Track. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Dollfine DC Durga County today!.Approved financing for property at Dollfine DC Durga County by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Dollfine Developers. Dollfine Developers is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2004.Miyapur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Cycling & Jogging Track
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
+2
Dollfine DC Durga County Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dollfine DC Durga County)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
L
LandLordshare
1/2
0.5 km away
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Srikara Hospitals, MiyapurPower Backup
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/9
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Chanda Nagar Bus StopSwimming Pool
RAVI SANKAR REDDY Y
Owner
1/46
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.8 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.4 kmHotel Sitara Grand - Miyap...+ More
Perfect Pincode
1/23
1.4 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/31
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/18
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationGated Community
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/36
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MoveFast Property Consultants
1/35
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹93.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Miyapur

Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.14 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Miyapur,Hyderabad
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Nile Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
71.25 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primark Inspira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
97.42 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuhar Gautami Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
86.28 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay RVs Sai Vanamali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
99.61 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur, Hyderabad
1.44 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Aikyam
2 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Green Orchids
Property
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Krishna Niwas
3 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Sri Padmavathi Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Eswarram Eswarram S Spring View
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K P Radiant Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Madeenaguda,Hyderabad