Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Moosapet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Moosapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
VG
Vasavi Group
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Moosapet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Moosapet)

S
Sstc
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sstc
1/41
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moosapet

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.72 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 3815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
H&
H & M AVENUE PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹79.38 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.26 L - 98.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
EB
Endeco Builders
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹93.77 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/42
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 13.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 16720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 7613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
AG
A Grade Builder
1/7
2.0 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.1 L - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SF
SRR Fortune Infra
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanath Nagar

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
2331 sq.ft Plot
₹54.37 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹58.36 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹64.04 L
4346 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
RI
Raghuram Infrastructures
1/21
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Balanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 162.58 - 250.84 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
KK
Kurmaiahgari Kondal Rao
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79.92 L - 80.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
B
Bhavya Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹86.22 L - 93.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1268 - 1988 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WW
White Water Constructions
1/22
2.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sri Rama Projects
1/8
3.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MD
Mahitha Developers
1/2
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Moosapet, Hyderabad

AGI Colony
6,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Habeeb Nagar
10,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragathi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharat Nagar
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhavani Nagar
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Moosapet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Swanlake
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RV Advaita
Property
Moosapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Water Front
3 BHK Apartment
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haneesh Mjr Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
57.2 L-84.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lahari Legacy
Property
Moosapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indraprastha Apartments
Property
Moosapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Amulya Heights
Property
Moosapet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvana Sai Bhuvanas Pride