More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in Muthangi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthangi? Housing.com offers 116+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muthangi. Choose from 15+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Muthangi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthangi, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Duplex (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹38.25 L
Muthangi, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Muthangi, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2150 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Muthangi, Sangareddy
...Read more
G
Gollasrinivas
1/8
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
G
Gollasrinivas
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
GE
Gaddameedi Eshwar
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallPhysically Disabled FriendlyGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/10
New Booking
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/10
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gollasrinivas
1/2
New Booking
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gollasrinivas
1/4
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthangi

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Tree
2.55 kmfrom
₹40.7 L - 59.46 L
Urban Tree
MKT Praneeth Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
MP
MKT Praneeth Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Miliarium
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Miliarium
Eeshanyaa Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats Velimela, Sangareddy
EI
EESHANYA INFRAA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Good Shreevatsavam
1.60 kmfrom
₹48.87 L - 82.0 L
Good Shreevatsavam
Good Time Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats Isnapur, Sangareddy
R
Rakesh
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Symphony
2.03 kmfrom
₹71.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Ramky One Symphony
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
H
Hemanth
Seller
V
VISHWA
1/22
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
VISHWA
1/16
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
K
KumarReddy
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightAmphitheatreGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
1/13
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
I
Infocity
1/5
New Booking
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
3305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
VISHWA
1/18
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Abdul Khader
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 19.6 kmKritunga Restaurant- 3.3 km
Updated
3w ago
Bhupathi V
Owner
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AMALTAS GREEN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 0.1 kmKritunga Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2160 Sq.ft 9 BHK Independent House for sale in Muthangi for Rs. 25000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Muthangi

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Tree
₹40.7 L - 59.46 L
Urban Tree
by MKT Praneeth Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Isnapur, Sangareddy
MP
MKT Praneeth Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Abdul Khader
1/4
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Sudheer Chunduru
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Muthangi, Sangareddy
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LC
LandLord Community Villas
1/6
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Vicky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Muthangi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Asif Pasha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Muthangi for Rs. 4850000
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/7
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
SG
Suresh Gurram
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
1/8
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
B
Bajivalishaik7075
1/4
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RG
RSR GREEN WAY INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Muthangi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muthangi,Sangareddy
18.33 L-54.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Happy Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivari Nandanam
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sandstone Eternity Phase II
Residential Plots
Muthangi,Sangareddy
44.25 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Merigold
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyatma Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaradhya Aavas
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
38.0 L-43.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in CZ Indraprastha
Residential Plots
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suvidha Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Muthangi,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthangi, Hyderabad

Isnapur
12 people rated this locality
4.25
6,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kardhanur
1 people rated this locality
5
6,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitkul-Patancheru
6,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandigaon
11 people rated this locality
4.07
6,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.08%
Rise in last 1 Year