Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Nalanda Nagar, Upparpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nalanda Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Nalanda Nagar. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Nalanda Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nalanda Nagar, Upparpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PGR Elira (1266 sq.ft)
₹83.56 L - 1.73 Cr
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Gamut Ishta City (1143 sq.ft)
₹62.87 L - 92.13 L
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Legend Horizon Villa (4139 sq.ft)
₹6.21 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Lahari Fort View (1099 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Upparpally, Hyderabad
SAP Nandavanam Apartments
Price on Request
Upparpally, Hyderabad
SYR Shiva Sai Residency (973 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Rahul Inspiron (2025 sq.ft)
₹70.88 L - 78.75 L
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Karni Tesoro Villas (3015 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Legend Horizon (1490 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Upparpally, Hyderabad
Siri Nivas Sampanna (1717 sq.ft)
₹77.27 L - 78.53 L
Upparpally, Hyderabad
...Read more
PB
PGR Builders
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.56 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
GI
Gamut Infra
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally

2 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 68.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L - 92.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹6.21 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
LP
Lahari Properties
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
SC
SYR Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
RB
Rahul Builders and Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Upparpally

3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L - 78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nalanda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
5.86 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
6.96 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
0.61 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
KE
Karni Estates India Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹4.24 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2017
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Upparpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SN
Siri Nivas Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Nivas Sampanna

3 BHK Flat in Upparpally

3 BHK Flat
₹77.27 L - 78.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nalanda Nagar)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Nalanda Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Richmond Villas
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Keerthi Richmond Villas
by Keerthi Constructions
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
TR
Titan Realtors
1/20
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Upparpally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2405 - 3200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Green home
1/24
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 3400 - 5400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr - 6.29 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4175 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
N
NNK
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/41
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3999 - 5454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nalanda Nagar, Hyderabad

Venkata Sai Colony
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srimallenagar Colony
6,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chaitanya Vilas Colony
6,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yerraboda
14,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Friends Colony
5,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nalanda Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of PGR Elira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
83.56 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GNR S Vasavi Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shama Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of League Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.14 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Sunrise Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Akoya
Property
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPR Pearl Cascade
Property
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infra Infinity Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tirumala Panna
3 BHK Apartment