Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in HSR KBR Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
HK
by HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

HSR KBR Enclave is a residential project in Hyderabad. HSR KBR Enclave offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 1090.0 - 1710.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. There is 1 building for sale. The project was launched in July 2015 and possession date of HSR KBR Enclave is Mar, 2017. HSR KBR Enclave is located in Nallakunta.. The project is developed by HSR Ventures Pvt. Ltd.. There are 20 units for sale.HSR KBR Enclave is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at HSR KBR Enclave.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Hyderabad, the area of Nallakunta has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+2
HSR KBR Enclave Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (HSR KBR Enclave)

MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
V
Vsreddy
1/13
0.7 km away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/6
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to Johnson Grammar School Mallapur ICSE
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
4.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 uppal- 2.1 kmSree Netralaya - Best Eye Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmUppal Metro Station- 1.3 kmHot...+ More
Akhil Reddy
Owner
1/12
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nallakunta

Nallakunta,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Ayukta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshan Achala Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JRS Royal Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
88.35 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anand Bhavan
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanush GVS Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
Nallakunta,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varas Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adikmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditi Vani Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vedatraye Hari Hara Enclave Phase 1
Property
Inole,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Suraj