Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3022

New Residential Projects in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Nallakunta? Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Nallakunta. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Nallakunta, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Dhanush GVS Nilayam (1501 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallakunta, Hyderabad
ISTA Ayukta (992 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nallakunta, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan (1305 sq.ft)
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Fort Heritage (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
Yashodas Gokulam (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Aavasa Emerald (1195 sq.ft)
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Pallavi Gardenia (1432 sq.ft)
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
IH
Ista Homes
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
7.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
5.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nallakunta

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
6.22 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.61 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
6.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PD
Pallavi Developers