Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Nampally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KP
KPR Projets
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam

Residential Land / Plots in Nampally

1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2044 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Nampally)

NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NS
Namo Shivams Constructions
1/16
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1984 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/19
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 2559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MC
Mahaveer Constructions
1/25
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bapu nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 5345 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/25
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹11.22 Cr - 12.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6799 - 7369 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/30
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Dhanushraja Constructions Llp
1/4
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nallakunta

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KD
Kesineni Developers
1/29
4.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3925 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PG
Pranava Group
1/13
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 3788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nallakunta

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 992 - 1291 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SV
Shree Vasavi Developers
1/20
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1395 - 2840 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
PB
PGR Builders
1/25
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Upparpally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.56 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 2623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nampally, Hyderabad

Goshamahal
36,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aghapura
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nampally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
 
 
 
 
 
Nampally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nampally, Hyderabad

Mangalhat
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sitaram Bagh
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mallepally
10 people rated this locality
4.52
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mangal Hat East
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakdikapul
13 people rated this locality
4.22
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Asif Nagar
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jam Bagh
9,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chudi Bazaar
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Afzal Gunj
10 people rated this locality
4.42
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft