Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Narayanguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.4 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.5 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Narayanguda)

MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1.4 kms away
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.7 kmCafe Bahar- 0.2 km...+ More
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
6.9 kms away
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 1.2 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hot...+ More
A
Arutla Jeevan Reddy
1/3
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachiguda

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2934 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2952 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
Ram
Owner
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 1.4 kmB...+ More
Bhashyam KV Krishna Mr
Owner
1/11
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmNampally Metro Station- 0.1 kmCafe Bahar-...+ More
Kishore
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospitals Lakdi Ka Pul Hyderabad- 0.1 kmLakdi-Ka-Pul Metro Station- 3.4 kmHamp...+ More
Venkat
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMalakpet Metro Sta...+ More
Venu
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikram
Owner
1/4
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.43k/sq.yd
210 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Zia
Owner
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.62k/sq.ft
381 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narayanguda, Hyderabad

Vittalwadi
12,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chitrapuri Colony
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lingampalli
8,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barkatpura Housing Board Colony
11,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hari Vihar Colony
10,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayanguda, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Medak Green Park
Residential Plots
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansikas Serene City
Residential Plots
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
Residential Plots
Nampally,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Emerald Homes
Residential Plots
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
52.5 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Neocity
Residential Plots
Sadasivpet,Sangareddy
36.29 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Gowra Greendale
Residential Plots
Medchal,Secunderabad
1.07 Cr-2.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nishija Akshita Eastern Meadows
Residential Plots
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
19.49 L-88.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Achyuta Meadows
Residential Plots
Medchal,Secunderabad