More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Neeladri Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Neeladri Nagar? Housing.com offers 28+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Neeladri Nagar. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Neeladri Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Neeladri Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GB
Grupe Builders And Developers LLP
1/9
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gurram Guda

2 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1156 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Venkatesh
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hayathnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 76.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Shiva
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Neeladri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.60 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Gokulam
2.02 kmfrom
₹52.2 L - 76.28 L
Vasavis Gokulam
Vasavi Urban Properties Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Hayathnagar, Hyderabad
VU
Vasavi Urban Properties LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
3.59 kmfrom
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
4.23 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Shiva
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 4.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospita...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/12
2.5 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 1.6 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 7.6 km...+ More
S
Ssrinivaasp
1/7
2.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.5 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hos...+ More
Suresh Bandari
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹73.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zee High School- 0.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospitals near me | Multispecial...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Neeladri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Brundavan
₹52.63 L - 78.0 L
Aadhya Brundavan
by Aadhya Gruha Nirman LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad
AB
Aadhyas Brundavan
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Urvi
₹66.39 L - 98.28 L
CSR Urvi
by CSR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manneguda, Hyderabad
PI
Pragnyan Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Neeladri Nagar, Hyderabad

Injapur
15,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Neeladri Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maytri Susheela Kuteer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
83.42 L-83.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Siri Sampada Fortune Villas
Residential Plots
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
22.49 L-44.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vetran Mathrushree Avenues
Residential Plots
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevan Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Venkateshwara Smt Bokka Aruna Manmohan Reddy Niliyam